Flat for sale in Madrid (Salamanca)

Ref. 2016 315 m2 5 5 1
sale: 3,139,000 
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 315 m2, 5 rooms and 5 bathrooms, Storage room, Lift, Furnished and Air conditioning.

Rental index

Sale Price 3,139,000 €
Price/m² 9,965
Construction year 1958
Constructed area 315 m2
Usable floor space 254 m2
Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms 5
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Storage room
Floor/Height 1
Orientation sur
Lift
Air conditioning
Energy Rating (D) SHOW

Attached files