Townhouse for sale in Olmeda De Las Fuentes, Madrid

Ref. 1988 203 m2 3 3 1
sale: 340,000 
Townhouse for sale in Olmeda De Las Fuentes, with 203 m2, 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms, Garage and Air conditioning.

Rental index

Sale Price 340,000 €
Price/m² 1,675
Construction year 2006
Constructed area 203 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 3
Furnished Kitchen
Heating
Garages 1
Condition
Air conditioning
Energy Rating In process
Electricity
Water
The address of the property is approximate.