Flat for sale in Madrid (Retiro)

Ref. 1776 107 m2 2 2 1
sale: 709,000 
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 107 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Lift and Furnished.

Rental index

Sale Price 709,000 €
Price/m² 6,626
Constructed area 107 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Floor/Height 1
Disabled access
The address of the property is approximate.