Flat for sale in Madrid (Centro)

Ref. 1979 89 m2 4 2 1
sale: 730,000 
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 89 m2, 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms and Lift.

Rental index

Sale Price 730,000 €
Price/m² 8,202
Community expenses 72 €
I.B.I. 90 €
Construction year 1860
Constructed area 89 m2
Usable floor space 82 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 2
Heating
Floor/Height 1
Orientation Oeste
Condition
Lift
Energy Rating In process