Flat for sale in Torrevieja, Alicante

Ref. 1963 104.90 m2 3 2 3
sale: 195,000 
Flat for sale in Torrevieja, with 105 m2, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Lift and Air conditioning.

Rental index

Sale Price 195,000 €
Price/m² 1,859
Construction year 2004
Constructed area 104.90 m2
Usable floor space 89.66 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor/Height 3
Condition
Lift
Air conditioning
Energy Rating (C) SHOW
The address of the property is approximate.