Flat for sale in Madrid (Centro)

Ref. 1967 44 m2 2 1
sale: 350,000 
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 44 m2, 2 rooms and 1 bathrooms, Storage room, Furnished and Air conditioning.

Rental index

Sale Price 350,000 €
Price/m² 7,955
Construction year 1910
Constructed area 44 m2
Usable floor space 40 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1